• Programma komende week

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    26-09-2022 19:30Vogelenzang sv. JO18-1 - RKDES JO18-1R.H. (Raoul) Matthijsseveld 1
    27-09-2022 19:00RKDES JO19-1 - SCW JO19-1veld 2
    01-10-2022 08:30Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-3 - RKDES JO10-1veld 8 B1
    01-10-2022 08:30UNO vv JO9-3 - RKDES JO9-3JMveld 2 A2
    01-10-2022 08:30DIOS sv. JO8-3 - RKDES JO8-2JMveld 3 B1
    01-10-2022 08:45KDO sv JO9-1 - RKDES JO9-1veld 2 A1
    01-10-2022 08:45FC Aalsmeer MO13-1 - RKDES MO13-2veld 1
    01-10-2022 09:00RKDES JO12-1JM - Legmeervogels JO12-1veld 2 A
    01-10-2022 09:00RKDES JO10-3 - Argon JO10-2veld 5 A2
    01-10-2022 09:00RKDES JO10-2JM - Sporting Martinus JO10-5veld 5 B1
    01-10-2022 09:00RKDES JO9-2 - KDO sv JO9-2veld 5 B2
    01-10-2022 09:00RKDES JO8-1 - CSW JO8-1veld 5 A1
    01-10-2022 09:00RKDES JO14-3 - Legmeervogels JO14-3veld 4
    01-10-2022 09:00RKDES MO11-1 - Diemen sv. MO11-1veld 2 B
    01-10-2022 09:00RKDES MO11-2 - AFC MO11-3H.C. (Hannah) Cornelissenveld 1 B
    01-10-2022 09:00Argon JO11-2 - RKDES JO11-2R. (René) Legtersveld 3 B
    01-10-2022 10:15RKAVIC JO12-2 - RKDES JO12-2JMveld 3 A
    01-10-2022 10:15FC Aalsmeer JO14-2 - RKDES JO14-2veld 3
    01-10-2022 10:30RKDES JO15-1 - VVC fc JO15-1veld 1
    01-10-2022 10:30RKDES MO15-2 - Legmeervogels MO15-1veld 5
    01-10-2022 10:30RKDES JO14-1JM - Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-3veld 4
    01-10-2022 10:30RKDES VR1 - Graveland 's VR3veld 2
    01-10-2022 11:00Hoofddorp MO13-2 (9-tal) - RKDES MO13-1veld 5
    01-10-2022 11:45Argon JO15-2 - RKDES JO15-2veld 5
    01-10-2022 12:00RKDES JO13-1 - Legmeervogels JO13-2veld 1
    01-10-2022 12:00FC Aalsmeer 7 - RKDES 4veld 5
    01-10-2022 12:00RCH JO18-1 - RKDES JO18-1veld 1-RCH
    01-10-2022 12:30RKDES MO15-1 - Meer de MO15-2 (9-tal)veld 4
    01-10-2022 12:30RKDES O23-2 - Amstelveen/Heemraad O23-1veld 2
    01-10-2022 12:30RKDES 3 - SCW 5veld 5
    01-10-2022 12:30Meer De sv. 2 - RKDES 201-veld 2-De Meer
    01-10-2022 13:15Graveland 's JO19-2 - RKDES JO19-1veld 3-'s Graveland
    01-10-2022 14:30RKDES MO17-1 - FC Aalsmeer MO17-3veld 4
    01-10-2022 14:30RKDES JO16-1 - FC Aalsmeer JO16-2veld 2
    01-10-2022 14:30RKDES JO16-2 - Onze Gezellen JO16-2veld 5
    01-10-2022 14:30RKDES 1 - SCW 1M. (Mohamed) Moussaouiveld 1
    01-10-2022 15:15Bloemendaal O23-2 - RKDES O23-1veld 4
    07-10-2022 20:00RKDES 35+1 - SCW 35+1veld 1 A
    07-10-2022 20:30Hertha 35+2 - RKDES 35+1veld 1 B
    07-10-2022 21:00RKDES 35+1 - RODA '23 Rksv 35+1veld 1 B
    07-10-2022 22:00Argon 35+3 - RKDES 35+1veld 1 B
    08-10-2022 09:00RKDES JO11-1 - CSW JO11-2veld 2 A
    08-10-2022 09:00RKDES JO10-1 - Koninklijke HFC JO10-2veld 5 B1
    08-10-2022 09:00RKDES JO9-3JM - Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-7veld 5 A1
    08-10-2022 09:00RKDES JO9-1 - Koninklijke HFC JO9-4veld 5 A2
    08-10-2022 09:00Amstelveen/Heemraad MO11-1 - RKDES MO11-2veld 3-Amstelveen A
    08-10-2022 09:30Sporting Martinus JO9-6 - RKDES JO9-2veld 3 B2
    08-10-2022 10:15RKAVIC JO10-3 - RKDES JO10-2JMveld 4 A1
    08-10-2022 10:15Hoofddorp s.v. MO11-1 - RKDES MO11-1veld 3 A
    08-10-2022 10:30RKDES JO12-2JM - KDO sv JO12-1veld 2 A
    08-10-2022 10:30RKDES JO11-2 - NFC JO11-3veld 2 B
    08-10-2022 10:30RKDES MO10-1 - Legmeervogels MO10-1veld 5 A1
    08-10-2022 10:30RKDES JO8-2JM - Legmeervogels JO8-4veld 5 A2
    08-10-2022 10:30RKDES MO13-2 - Overbos sv. MO13-1veld 4
    08-10-2022 10:30Nieuw Sloten sv MO15-1 - RKDES MO15-1(05) veld 1-Nieuw Sloten (hoofdveld NS)
    08-10-2022 11:00RODA '23 Rksv JO10-6 - RKDES JO10-3veld 4 A1
    08-10-2022 11:30RKDES 2 - Zeeburgia avv 2veld 1
    08-10-2022 11:30Terrasvogels JO16-1 - RKDES JO16-2veld 2
    08-10-2022 11:30Hertha MO15-1 - RKDES MO15-2veld 1 - Kunstgras
    08-10-2022 12:00Ankaraspor FC O23-2 - RKDES O23-203-veld 1-Ankaraspor
    08-10-2022 12:30RKDES MO13-1 - Amstelveen/Heemraad MO13-1veld 2
    08-10-2022 12:30RKDES O23-1 - HBC O23-2veld 5
    08-10-2022 12:30RKDES 3 - VVC fc 6veld 4
    08-10-2022 12:30SCPB'22 JO12-2 - RKDES JO12-1JMveld 3 SCPB'22 A
    08-10-2022 14:15Amstelveen/Heemraad MO17-1 - RKDES MO17-1veld 1-Amstelveen
    08-10-2022 14:30Loosdrecht VR1 - RKDES VR1veld 1
    08-10-2022 14:30UNO vv 6 - RKDES 4veld 1
    08-10-2022 14:30Aarlanderveen 1 - RKDES 1veld 1
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide