• Programma komende week

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    29-01-2022 08:30Amstelveen/Heemraad JO9-3 - RKDES JO9-1JMveld 1-Amstelveen/Nautilus
    29-01-2022 08:30Kadoelen sv. MO13-2 - RKDES MO13-1veld 3
    29-01-2022 08:45FC Aalsmeer JO8-1 - RKDES JO8-1veld 2
    29-01-2022 08:45CSW MO9-1 - RKDES JO9-3JMveld 3
    29-01-2022 09:00RODA '23 Rksv JO8-3 - RKDES JO8-2veld 5.4
    29-01-2022 09:00KDO sv JO11-2 - RKDES JO11-3Veld 2b
    29-01-2022 09:30RKDES JO8-3JM - Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-5veld 3
    29-01-2022 09:30RKDES JO9-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO9-2veld 3
    29-01-2022 09:30RKDES MO10-2 - DIOS sv. JO10-5veld 3
    29-01-2022 09:30RKDES JO11-1JM - FC Aalsmeer JO11-1M. (Max) Heereveld 2
    29-01-2022 AFGELASTRKDES JO13-3 - ASV Blauw-Wit JO13-1veld 5
    29-01-2022 09:45Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-7 - RKDES JO10-2VELD 8a
    29-01-2022 10:30Sporting Martinus JO10-4 - RKDES JO10-1JM2.2
    29-01-2022 10:30Overbos sv. JO14-4 - RKDES JO14-2Veld 1
    29-01-2022 10:45RODA '23 Rksv MO13-2 - RKDES MO13-2ZELF (Zelf) Fluitenveld 3B
    29-01-2022 10:45Ouderkerk sv. MO15-2 - RKDES MO15-1veld 1
    29-01-2022 11:00RKDES MO10-1 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-10veld 3
    29-01-2022 11:00RKDES JO11-2 - KDO sv JO11-1D. (Davy) Huijsmansveld 2
    29-01-2022 11:00RKDES MO11-1 - RODA '23 Rksv MO11-3L. (Luuk) Damveld 2
    29-01-2022 11:45NFC JO12-2 - RKDES MO12-1veld 2
    29-01-2022 12:00Zeeburgia avv JO13-5 - RKDES JO13-1JMAfgeschermd22-veld 3-Zeeburgia
    29-01-2022 13:00RKDES JO12-1 - DIOS sv. JO12-3veld 2
    29-01-2022 AFGELASTRKDES MO17-1 - DIOS sv. MO17-1veld 4
    29-01-2022 13:30RKDES JO15-1 - Argon JO15-2M. (Marco) Heereveld 5
    30-01-2022 10:00RKDES JO15-1 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO15-1veld 1
    30-01-2022 11:00RKDES 1 - RKDES 2veld 5
    30-01-2022 12:00RKDES 3 - DIOS sv. 3veld 2
    30-01-2022 12:00RKDES JO17-2 - Koninklijke HFC JO17-4veld 4
    30-01-2022 12:00RKDES JO19-2 - Koninklijke HFC JO19-4veld 1
    30-01-2022 13:00Hillegom sv 11 - RKDES 4A.A.J. (Alex) Koelewijnveld 3
    30-01-2022 13:00Pancratius Rksv O23-1 - RKDES O23-1A.A. (André) Grootveld 2-Pancratius
    05-02-2022 09:00RKDES JO14-1 - DIOS sv. JO14-1veld 4
    05-02-2022 09:00KDO sv JO8-1 - RKDES JO8-1veld 1
    05-02-2022 09:30RKDES JO8-3JM - Overbos sv. JO8-4veld 3
    05-02-2022 09:30RKDES JO9-3JM - RKDES MO9-1veld 3
    05-02-2022 09:30RKDES MO10-2 - Hillegom sv JO10-5veld 3
    05-02-2022 09:30RKDES JO11-1JM - Hertha JO11-1J.D. (Jip) Bruine de Bruinveld 2
    05-02-2022 09:30RKDES MO12-1 - Sporting Martinus JO12-7veld 2
    05-02-2022 09:30RKDES JO13-3 - RAP sv. JO13-1veld 5
    05-02-2022 09:45CSW MO11-1 - RKDES JO11-3veld 3
    05-02-2022 10:00Legmeervogels JO9-2 - RKDES JO9-1veld 4
    05-02-2022 10:00Sporting Martinus MO11-1 - RKDES MO11-1veld 3
    05-02-2022 10:00Overbos sv. JO14-3 - RKDES JO14-2veld 2
    05-02-2022 10:45RODA '23 Rksv JO12-6 - RKDES JO12-1veld 3
    05-02-2022 11:00RKDES JO8-2 - DIOS sv. JO8-3veld 3
    05-02-2022 11:00RKDES JO9-1JM - Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-11veld 3
    05-02-2022 11:00RKDES JO10-1JM - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO10-1veld 3
    05-02-2022 11:00RKDES JO11-2 - Argon JO11-2R. (Rik) de Kuijerveld 2
    05-02-2022 11:00RKDES JO13-2JM - RCH JO13-1veld 1
    05-02-2022 11:00RKDES MO13-2 - Foresters (de) MO13-1veld 2
    05-02-2022 11:00Legmeervogels MO13-1 - RKDES MO13-1veld 5
    05-02-2022 11:30RODA '23 Rksv JO10-5 - RKDES JO10-2veld 5
    05-02-2022 11:30Pancratius Rksv JO10-6 - RKDES MO10-1veld 3-Pancratius
    05-02-2022 12:00Stormvogels ijvv VR1 - RKDES VR1veld 2-Stormvogels
    05-02-2022 12:30Hertha JO13-1 - RKDES JO13-1JMVeld 1(Kunstgras)
    05-02-2022 13:00RKDES MO17-1 - GeuzenMiddenmeer MO17-1veld 2
    05-02-2022 13:30RKDES JO15-1 - SCW JO15-1veld 1
    05-02-2022 14:00Amstelveen/Heemraad MO15-2 - RKDES MO15-1veld 3-Amstelveen
    06-02-2022 09:30Alliance '22 sv. JO19-5 - RKDES JO19-2veld 1
    06-02-2022 09:30Alliance '22 sv. O23-1 - RKDES O23-1veld 2
    06-02-2022 10:00RKDES JO15-1 - Waterwijk asc JO15-1veld 1
    06-02-2022 11:30BSM sv 2 - RKDES 3veld 1
    06-02-2022 12:00RKDES 4 - Overbos sv. 5Afgeschermdveld 2
    06-02-2022 12:00RKDES JO19-1 - Waterwijk asc JO19-2veld 1
    06-02-2022 12:00Sloterdijk avv. JO17-1 - RKDES JO17-2veld 2
    06-02-2022 14:15Buitenveldert sc. JO17-1 - RKDES JO17-1B. (Brett) van Oostrumveld 2
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide